MFK FM
 
MFK FM
 
MFK Vítkovice

1.10.2016 15.30 h (Stovky)

České Budějovice
3
České Budějovice
1
MFK FM

23.9.2016 18.00 h (Střelecký ostrov)

Pořadí Název klubu Z V R P Skóre Body
1. FC Baník Ostrava 8 5 3 0 15:4 18
2. SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 8 5 2 1 10:4 17
3. SFC Opava 8 4 3 1 16:11 15
4. 1. SC Znojmo FK 8 4 2 2 17:12 14
5. FK Baník Sokolov 8 3 4 1 10:10 13
6. FK Varnsdorf 7 3 3 1 9:5 12
7. FC MAS Táborsko 8 3 3 2 12:9 12
8. SK Sigma Olomouc 7 3 3 1 7:7 12
9. FK Viktoria Žižkov 8 2 5 1 16:13 11
10. FK Ústí nad Labem 8 3 1 4 12:13 10
11. FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 8 2 2 4 14:14 8
12. MFK Frýdek-Místek 8 2 2 4 12:16 8
13. MFK Vítkovice 8 2 0 6 8:14 6
14. FK Pardubice 8 1 3 4 6:15 6
15. FK Fotbal Třinec 8 1 2 5 12:18 5
16. 1. SK Prostějov 8 0 2 6 4:15 2
Domácí Hosté Místo Datum a čas Skóre
České Budějovice MFK FM 18.00 h (Střelecký ostrov) 23.9.2016 3:1 (1:1)
MFK FM FK Viktoria Žižkov 17.00 h (Stovky) 17.9.2016 1:2 (0:1)
FC Táborsko MFK FM 17.00 h (Soukeník) 10.9.2016 2:2 (2:1)
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen MFK FM 15:00 (Bytča) 6.9.2016 2:3 (1:2)
MFK FM 1. SK Prostějov 17.00 h (Stovky) 3.9.2016 2:2 (1:2)
FC Baník Ostrava MFK FM 17.00 h (Vítkovice) 27.8.2016 2:1 (1:0)
MFK FM FC Sellier Bellot Vlašim 17.00 h (Stovky) 20.8.2016 1:0 (1:0)
SFC Opava MFK FM 18.00 h (Měst. sady) 13.8.2016 4:2 (2:2)
FC Hlučín MFK FM 17.00 h (Hlučín) 10.8.2016 2:1 (1:1)
MFK FM Ústí nad Labem 17.00 h (Stovky) 6.8.2016 2:1 (0:1)
FK Nové Sady MFK FM 17.00 h (Nové Sady) 30.7.2016 0:1 (0:0)
FC Fastav Zlín MFK FM 17.00 h (Zlín-Letná) 23.7.2016 2:2 (0:2)
MŠK Púchov MFK FM 10.30 h (Ladce) 16.7.2016 1:3 (0:1)
TS Podbeskidzie MFK FM 11:00 h (Dankowice) 13.7.2016 2:1 (1:0)
MŠK Žilina B MFK FM 10.00 h (Žilina) 9.7.2016 4:3 (2:1)
MFK FM MFK Karviná B 11:00 h (Sedliště) 6.7.2016 2:1 (0:1)
MFK FM FK Poprad Jihlava 5.7.2016 1:1 (0:0)
Dunajská Streda MFK FM 17.00 h (Bytča) 1.7.2016 2:1 (0:1)
Domácí Hosté Místo Datum a čas
MFK FM MFK Vítkovice 15.30 h (Stovky) 1.10.2016
FK Pardubice MFK FM 10.15 h (K Vinici) 8.10.2016
MFK FM FK Fotbal Třinec 16.00 h (Stovky) 15.10.2016
Baník Sokolov MFK FM 10.15 h (Sokolov) 22.10.2016
MFK FM SK Sigma Olomouc 14.30 h (Stovky) 29.10.2016
1. SC Znojmo MFK FM 17.30 h (Znojmo) 4.11.2016
MFK FM FK Varnsdorf 14.00 h (Stovky) 12.11.2016
MFK FM SFC Opava 13.30 h (Stovky) 19.11.2016
Hlavní partneři

© Copyright 2016 MFK Frýdek-Místek. Všechna práva rezervována.